Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Duke-lena |
|
| Location: Schifferstadt, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:27988468 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 02:22:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m4_mainstreet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,415 | |
| Rank: | 1,016 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.2667 (23.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0946 (0.0946*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 184.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 349 (349*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 98 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Duke-lena's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 18 times | 54 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 233 | 3 | 77.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 116 | 12 | 9.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 127 | 36.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 23.50% | 13 | 39.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 63 | 18.05% | 11 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 8.88% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 2.87% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.30 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 8 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 7 | 2.01% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,452 | 318 | 11,026 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 13.0% | 34.7 | 204.3 | |
| 2 | 462 | 689 | 20,678 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 149.1% | 30.0 | 92.4 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 165 | 142 | 2,169 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.1% | 15.3 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 26 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 78.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 24 | 31 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 129.2% | 8.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 597 | 15.1% | 66.3% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 260 | 23.5% | 52.3% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 139 | 18.0% | 55.4% | 26.6% |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 71.4% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 116 | 33.24% | 12 | 80.00% | 9.67 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 233 | 66.76% | 3 | 20.00% | 77.67 | 21 | 63.64% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 349 | 100.00% | 15 | 23.2667 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0946 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
320 | 91.69% | 4 | 26.67% | 80.00 | 27 | 96.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Duke-lena


Francis
Ellis
infected