Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Devlyn |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:390991129 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 01:53:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:05:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 10,618 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 40.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 113.5111 (113.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0386 (0.0386*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 155.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.1% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 197 (197*) | |
| Kills: | 5,108 (5,108*) | |
| Deaths: | 45 (45*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,296 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Devlyn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 642 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 197 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 77 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 56 times | 168 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 34 times | 102 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 31 times | 93 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 29 times | 87 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 26 times | 26 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 24 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 22 times | 22 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 18 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 45 times | -1125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 40.00% | 4,318 | 16 | 269.88 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 43 | 2 | 21.50 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 20.00% | 475 | 8 | 59.38 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 272 | 19 | 14.32 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3,681 | 72.06% | 116 | 58.88% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 462 | 9.04% | 43 | 21.83% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 454 | 8.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 98 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 91 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 81 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 63 | 1.23% | 3 | 1.52% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 60 | 1.17% | 12 | 6.09% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.17% | 10 | 5.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 26 | 0.51% | 7 | 3.55% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 23 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 6 | 3.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,741 | 1,055 | 45,649 | 5 | 15 | 15.0000 | 38.5% | 43.3 | 182.7 |
| 2 | 173 | 476 | 13,167 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 275.1% | 27.7 | 34.6 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 100 | 29 | 1,896 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.0% | 65.4 | 100.0 |
| 4 | 40 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 217 | 77 | 2,440 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.5% | 31.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,027 | 9.9% | 77.8% | 12.3% |
| 2 | 443 | 22.1% | 67.7% | 10.2% | |
| 3 | 75 | 32.0% | 44.0% | 24.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 28 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 475 | 9.30% | 8 | 17.78% | 59.38 | 32 | 16.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 3,360 | 65.78% | 17 | 37.78% | 197.65 | 71 | 36.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 272 | 5.32% | 19 | 42.22% | 14.32 | 41 | 20.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 1,001 | 19.60% | 1 | 2.22% | 1,001 | 53 | 26.90% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 5,108 | 100.00% | 45 | 113.5111 | 197 | 100.00% | 0.0386 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,886 | 95.65% | 12 | 26.67% | 407.17 | 186 | 94.42% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
29 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Tank |
26 | 0.51% | 6 | 13.33% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
24 | 0.47% | 2 | 4.44% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
22 | 0.43% | 1 | 2.22% | 22.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Tank |
12 | 0.23% | 6 | 13.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.22% | 1 | 2.22% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.22% | 1 | 2.22% | 11.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.22% | 1 | 2.22% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Charger |
9 | 0.18% | 2 | 4.44% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Tank |
8 | 0.16% | 3 | 6.67% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
7 | 0.14% | 1 | 2.22% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Devlyn

Francis
Nick
Louis
Coach
infected