Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Drakarnuar |
|
| Location: Moscow, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:218677982 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 01:20:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,248 | |
| Rank: | 1,271 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 24.7273 (24.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0956 (0.0956*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.2% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 272 (272*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Drakarnuar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 70 | 25.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 44 | 16.18% | 7 | 26.92% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 15.07% | 6 | 23.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 11.40% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 8.82% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 7.35% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 15 | 5.51% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 1.84% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,158 | 269 | 9,094 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.2% | 33.8 | 193.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 380 | 46 | 2,353 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.1% | 51.2 | 76.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 276 | 126 | 16,748 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.7% | 132.9 | 69.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 249 | 88 | 9,128 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.3% | 103.7 | 124.5 |
| 5 | 289 | 807 | 17,735 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 279.2% | 22.0 | 289.0 | |
| 6 | 151 | 45 | 1,514 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 782 | 17.1% | 68.3% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 196 | 19.9% | 65.3% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 85 | 4.7% | 84.7% | 10.6% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 67 | 16.4% | 76.1% | 7.5% |
| 5 | 45 | 20.0% | 55.6% | 24.4% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 44 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 272 | 100.00% | 11 | 100.00% | 24.73 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 272 | 100.00% | 11 | 24.7273 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0956 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Drakarnuar


Nick
infected