Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bocch44 |
|
| Location: Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:84854387 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 01:03:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,382 | |
| Rank: | 1,058 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.0714 (22.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1294 (0.1294*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 82.8% (83%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 309 (309*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 93 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bocch44's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 252 | 8 | 31.50 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 36 | 3 | 12.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 21 | 3 | 7.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 77 | 24.92% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 18.77% | 12 | 30.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 48 | 15.53% | 6 | 15.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 11.65% | 10 | 25.00% | 0.28 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 7.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.50% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 3.88% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.24% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 2.91% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 504 | 260 | 32,791 | 9 | 21 | 21.0000 | 51.6% | 126.1 | 24.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 640 | 254 | 18,164 | 5 | 9 | 9.0000 | 39.7% | 71.5 | 71.1 |
| 3 | 169 | 651 | 15,168 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 385.2% | 23.3 | 28.2 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 58 | 22 | 1,988 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.9% | 90.4 | 29.0 |
| 5 | 73 | 16 | 637 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.9% | 39.8 | 73.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 639 | 16.1% | 67.9% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 242 | 16.9% | 73.6% | 9.5% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 235 | 9.4% | 80.4% | 10.2% |
| 4 | Magnum | 22 | 9.1% | 86.4% | 4.5% |
| 5 | 16 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 309 | 100.00% | 14 | 100.00% | 22.07 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 309 | 100.00% | 14 | 22.0714 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1294 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
232 | 75.08% | 2 | 14.29% | 116.00 | 22 | 70.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
12 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 3.24% | 1 | 7.14% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 2.59% | 1 | 7.14% | 8.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.62% | 1 | 7.14% | 5.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bocch44

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected