Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Delgeç 55 |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:404535453 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 20:15:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:53:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 21,136 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 58.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 216.2979 (216.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0404 (0.0404*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.8% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 411 (411*) | |
| Kills: | 10,166 (10,166*) | |
| Deaths: | 47 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,912 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Delgeç 55's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2334 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 411 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 181 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 93 times | 93 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 83 times | 249 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 82 times | 246 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 80 times | 80 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 78 times | 234 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 67 times | 201 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 61 times | 61 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 46 times | 138 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 47 times | -1175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 33 times | -198 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 30.77% | 5,927 | 29 | 204.38 | |
| 2 | Coach |
4 times | 30.77% | 3,489 | 10 | 348.90 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
2 times | 15.38% | 285 | 6 | 47.50 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 7.69% | 65 | 0 | 65.00 | |
| 5 | Francis |
1 times | 7.69% | 395 | 1 | 395.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 7.69% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6,367 | 62.63% | 275 | 66.91% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,366 | 13.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1,182 | 11.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 327 | 3.22% | 30 | 7.30% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 202 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 198 | 1.95% | 23 | 5.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 158 | 1.55% | 23 | 5.60% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 116 | 1.14% | 19 | 4.62% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 61 | 0.60% | 7 | 1.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 58 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.02 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 0.32% | 6 | 1.46% | 0.18 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.24% | 24 | 5.84% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 24 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 21 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | 1.30 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.24% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,467 | 772 | 81,184 | 11 | 66 | 66.0000 | 52.6% | 105.2 | 22.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,619 | 403 | 30,785 | 5 | 18 | 18.0000 | 24.9% | 76.4 | 89.9 |
| 3 | 1,899 | 827 | 27,646 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 43.5% | 33.4 | 146.1 | |
| 4 | 166 | 290 | 5,405 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 174.7% | 18.6 | 20.8 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 116 | 32 | 2,509 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.6% | 78.4 | 38.7 |
| 6 | 161 | 387 | 8,206 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 240.4% | 21.2 | 80.5 | |
| 7 | 11 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 52.0 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 25 | 20 | 5,080 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 254.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 692 | 16.6% | 74.0% | 9.4% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 370 | 7.6% | 82.4% | 10.0% |
| 3 | 277 | 17.0% | 65.3% | 17.7% | |
| 4 | 257 | 3.9% | 78.6% | 17.5% | |
| 5 | 104 | 11.5% | 68.3% | 20.2% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 31 | 6.5% | 93.5% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 65 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 351 | 3.45% | 6 | 12.77% | 58.50 | 28 | 6.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 395 | 3.89% | 1 | 2.13% | 395.00 | 24 | 5.84% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 1,768 | 17.39% | 6 | 12.77% | 294.67 | 83 | 20.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 3,652 | 35.92% | 13 | 27.66% | 280.92 | 86 | 20.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 760 | 7.48% | 3 | 6.38% | 253.33 | 27 | 6.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1,491 | 14.67% | 6 | 12.77% | 248.50 | 49 | 11.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 1,684 | 16.57% | 12 | 25.53% | 140.33 | 114 | 27.74% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 10,166 | 100.00% | 47 | 216.2979 | 411 | 100.00% | 0.0404 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
9,622 | 94.65% | 10 | 21.28% | 962.20 | 385 | 93.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
67 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
61 | 0.60% | 4 | 8.51% | 15.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
61 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
52 | 0.51% | 7 | 14.89% | 7.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
52 | 0.51% | 4 | 8.51% | 13.00 | 6 | 1.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
36 | 0.35% | 1 | 2.13% | 36.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
36 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
32 | 0.31% | 1 | 2.13% | 32.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
25 | 0.25% | 1 | 2.13% | 25.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Charger |
21 | 0.21% | 1 | 2.13% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Tank |
20 | 0.20% | 8 | 17.02% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
18 | 0.18% | 2 | 4.26% | 9.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
16 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
15 | 0.15% | 1 | 2.13% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
14 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.08 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Delgeç 55

Nick
Coach
Rochelle
Louis
Francis
Ellis
infected