Player Information| Player Profile |
|
give weapon_ak47 |
|
| Location: Bolu, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:225142250 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 13:53:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 2,375 | |
| Rank: | 421 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 112.5714 (112.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1256 (0.1256*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 95.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (99*) | |
| Kills: | 788 (788*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 230 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
give weapon_ak47's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | give weapon_ak47 | 0d 00:07:18h | 2026-10-13 14:01:07 | 57 | 0 | 57.00 | 5 | 0.09 | 0 | 20.5% |
| 2 | bubblegumeater | 0d 00:41:56h | 2026-10-02 04:53:25 | 731 | 7 | 104.43 | 94 | 0.13 | 0 | 18.4% |
| 3 | whitemonster x ultramagnus | 0d 00:01:09h | 2026-09-23 01:08:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 99 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 46 | 0 | 46.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 731 | 7 | 104.43 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 11 | 0 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 493 | 62.56% | 48 | 48.48% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 75 | 9.52% | 18 | 18.18% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 70 | 8.88% | 10 | 10.10% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 55 | 6.98% | 8 | 8.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 44 | 5.58% | 6 | 6.06% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.27% | 6 | 6.06% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.02% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.63% | 1 | 1.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,622 | 112 | 11,137 | 4 | 19 | 19.0000 | 6.9% | 99.4 | 85.4 |
| 2 | 48 | 137 | 6,958 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 285.4% | 50.8 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 507 | 9 | 277 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.8% | 30.8 | 253.5 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 126 | 8,029 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 185.3% | 63.7 | 34.0 |
| 5 | 64 | 17 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.6% | 18.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 110 | 60 | 1,973 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 32.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 125 | 3.2% | 94.4% | 2.4% |
| 2 | 124 | 4.8% | 79.8% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 98 | 4.1% | 84.7% | 11.2% |
| 4 | 52 | 17.3% | 67.3% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 317 | 40.23% | 4 | 57.14% | 79.25 | 52 | 52.53% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 46 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 184 | 23.35% | 1 | 14.29% | 184.00 | 21 | 21.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 230 | 29.19% | 2 | 28.57% | 115.00 | 21 | 21.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 11 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 788 | 100.00% | 7 | 112.5714 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.1256 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
759 | 96.32% | 3 | 42.86% | 253.00 | 94 | 96.91% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
give weapon_ak47

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected