Player Information| Player Profile |
|
c0cksuckingallies infected worl |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:31713160 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 22:58:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,297 | |
| Rank: | 1,179 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.1111 (19.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0349 (0.0349*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 344 (344*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
c0cksuckingallies infected worl's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revived Teammate | 14 times | 42 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | -450 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 205 | 14 | 14.64 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 139 | 4 | 34.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 103 | 29.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 90 | 26.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 47 | 13.66% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 33 | 9.59% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 7.27% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 2.62% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 1.74% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.87% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,620 | 446 | 12,470 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.5% | 28.0 | 270.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 229 | 137 | 15,831 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 59.8% | 115.6 | 45.8 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 346 | 86 | 6,733 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.9% | 78.3 | 346.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 148 | 56 | 5,945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.8% | 106.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 43 | 8 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 26.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 300 | 18.3% | 65.0% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 133 | 3.0% | 88.0% | 9.0% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 85 | 10.6% | 54.1% | 35.3% |
| 4 | Magnum | 18 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 27.8% |
| 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 344 | 100.00% | 18 | 100.00% | 19.11 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 344 | 100.00% | 18 | 19.1111 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0349 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
300 | 87.21% | 3 | 16.67% | 100.00 | 8 | 72.73% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 2.33% | 4 | 22.22% | 2.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 2.33% | 2 | 11.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.45% | 1 | 5.56% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
c0cksuckingallies infected worl


Nick
Coach
infected