Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(1)Nick |
|
| Location: Adapazarı, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:636581366 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 1 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 22:22:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,177 | |
| Rank: | 1,418 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 53.5000 (53.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0187 (0.0187*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 78.8% (79%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 107 (107*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(1)Nick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | (1)Nick | 0d 00:00:17h | 2026-10-03 22:23:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Nick | 0d 00:04:54h | 2026-10-03 21:44:37 | 97 | 2 | 48.50 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 104.7% |
| 3 | tiltmontana | 0d 00:03:58h | 2026-09-22 22:55:31 | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 34.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 97 | 2 | 48.50 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 58.88% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 33 | 30.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 8 | 7.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 157 | 178 | 3,758 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 113.4% | 21.1 | 19.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 28 | 6 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 69.0 | 28.0 |
| 3 | 13 | 11 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 84.6% | 23.6 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 59 | 17 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.8% | 30.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 149 | 11.4% | 80.5% | 8.1% |
| 2 | 17 | 23.5% | 52.9% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 97 | 90.65% | 2 | 100.00% | 48.50 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 10 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 107 | 100.00% | 2 | 53.5000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0187 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(1)Nick


Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected