Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Czarnexe) |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:171713567 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 21:43:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:22:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 84,416 | |
| Rank: | 14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 41.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 159.2835 (159.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0345 (0.0345*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 117.4% (117%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,397 (1,397*) | |
| Kills: | 40,458 (40,458*) | |
| Deaths: | 254 (254*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2,668 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Czarnexe)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (55) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,397 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 937 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 790 times | 790 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 777 times | 2,331 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 735 times | 735 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 646 times | 1,938 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 579 times | 1,737 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 510 times | 510 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 486 times | 1,458 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 298 times | 894 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 44 times | 220 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 25 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 14 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 11 times | 55 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 254 times | -6350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 166 times | -996 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 82 times | -492 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 55 times | -330 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
8 times | 27.59% | 11,232 | 40 | 280.80 | |
| 2 | Coach |
6 times | 20.69% | 14,687 | 78 | 188.29 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
5 times | 17.24% | 3,712 | 46 | 80.70 | |
| 4 | Nick |
4 times | 13.79% | 3,456 | 34 | 101.65 | |
| 5 | Bill |
3 times | 10.34% | 3,654 | 42 | 87.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
2 times | 6.90% | 1,647 | 8 | 205.88 | |
| 7 | Louis |
1 times | 3.45% | 2,070 | 6 | 345.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25,665 | 63.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3,788 | 9.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3,079 | 7.61% | 520 | 37.22% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1,575 | 3.89% | 308 | 22.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1,389 | 3.43% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,129 | 2.79% | 80 | 5.73% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 946 | 2.34% | 198 | 14.17% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 698 | 1.73% | 49 | 3.51% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 419 | 1.04% | 76 | 5.44% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 414 | 1.02% | 67 | 4.80% | 0.16 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 294 | 0.73% | 44 | 3.15% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 260 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 187 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 183 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.05 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 167 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.57% | 0.05 | ||
| 16 | M60 | 1.00 | 73 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.07 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 72 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 41 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 19 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 26 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 20 | Melee | 1.50 | 13 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.08 | ||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 7 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.83 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 22,519 | 19,741 | 2,483,896 | 278 | 802 | 802.0000 | 87.7% | 125.8 | 28.1 |
| 2 | 4,230 | 14,015 | 523,674 | 0 | 180 | 180.0000 | 331.3% | 37.4 | 23.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2,626 | 1,459 | 172,171 | 30 | 91 | 91.0000 | 55.6% | 118.0 | 28.9 |
| 4 | 8,924 | 9,822 | 434,606 | 20 | 75 | 75.0000 | 110.1% | 44.2 | 119.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3,279 | 1,389 | 143,551 | 18 | 55 | 55.0000 | 42.4% | 103.3 | 59.6 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 493 | 994 | 56,772 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 201.6% | 57.1 | 20.5 |
| 7 | 680 | 2,847 | 95,806 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 418.7% | 33.7 | 85.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 212 | 35 | 5,132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.5% | 146.6 | 212.0 |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 1,612 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 806.0 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 17 | 245 | 1,993 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1,441% | 8.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 66 | 17 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.8% | 6.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 15,115 | 8.8% | 78.6% | 12.6% |
| 2 | 13,304 | 12.7% | 73.1% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 5,066 | 18.5% | 60.8% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 1,303 | 11.1% | 76.0% | 12.9% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1,255 | 12.0% | 70.4% | 17.6% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 935 | 15.4% | 68.2% | 16.4% |
| 7 | 672 | 15.8% | 56.3% | 28.0% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 32 | 68.8% | 28.1% | 3.1% |
| 9 | 19 | 0.0% | 84.2% | 15.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 1,454 | 3.59% | 4 | 1.57% | 363.50 | 67 | 4.80% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1,321 | 3.27% | 4 | 1.57% | 330.25 | 27 | 1.93% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 2,494 | 6.16% | 10 | 3.94% | 249.40 | 51 | 3.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1,273 | 3.15% | 6 | 2.36% | 212.17 | 33 | 2.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 6,649 | 16.43% | 35 | 13.78% | 189.97 | 338 | 24.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 4,845 | 11.98% | 27 | 10.63% | 179.44 | 106 | 7.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 837 | 2.07% | 6 | 2.36% | 139.50 | 70 | 5.01% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,378 | 3.41% | 10 | 3.94% | 137.80 | 43 | 3.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 17,998 | 44.49% | 135 | 53.15% | 133.32 | 557 | 39.87% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c6m1_riverbank | 2,209 | 5.46% | 17 | 6.69% | 129.94 | 105 | 7.52% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 40,458 | 100.00% | 254 | 159.2835 | 1,397 | 100.00% | 0.0345 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
35,935 | 88.82% | 50 | 19.69% | 718.70 | 1,010 | 72.30% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
624 | 1.54% | 9 | 3.54% | 69.33 | 78 | 5.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
489 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.39% | 489.00 | 14 | 1.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
446 | 1.10% | 16 | 6.30% | 27.88 | 48 | 3.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
386 | 0.95% | 11 | 4.33% | 35.09 | 65 | 4.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
363 | 0.90% | 20 | 7.87% | 18.15 | 13 | 0.93% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
361 | 0.89% | 35 | 13.78% | 10.31 | 7 | 0.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Tank |
226 | 0.56% | 27 | 10.63% | 8.37 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
214 | 0.53% | 4 | 1.57% | 53.50 | 20 | 1.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
188 | 0.46% | 3 | 1.18% | 62.67 | 24 | 1.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
181 | 0.45% | 3 | 1.18% | 60.33 | 20 | 1.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Jockey |
171 | 0.42% | 5 | 1.97% | 34.20 | 21 | 1.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
162 | 0.40% | 6 | 2.36% | 27.00 | 15 | 1.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
135 | 0.33% | 3 | 1.18% | 45.00 | 19 | 1.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
117 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.79% | 58.50 | 15 | 1.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Charger |
114 | 0.28% | 4 | 1.57% | 28.50 | 10 | 0.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(2)Tank |
105 | 0.26% | 24 | 9.45% | 4.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
78 | 0.19% | 8 | 3.15% | 9.75 | 15 | 1.07% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(3)Tank |
45 | 0.11% | 12 | 4.72% | 3.75 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(1)Spitter |
22 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
21 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(4)Tank |
16 | 0.04% | 5 | 1.97% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(3)Jockey |
13 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | BOT-(5)Tank |
11 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.39% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | BOT-(2)Charger |
9 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
9 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BOT-(6)Tank |
5 | 0.01% | 3 | 1.18% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Czarnexe)

Ellis
Coach
Rochelle
Nick
Bill
Zoey
Louis
infected