Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Marf_143 |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:164110961 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 20:58:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,713 | |
| Rank: | 730 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 480.0000 (480.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1375 (0.1375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 335.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 480 (480*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 229 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Marf_143's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 102 | 21.25% | 18 | 27.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 92 | 19.17% | 11 | 16.67% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 63 | 13.13% | 15 | 22.73% | 0.24 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 59 | 12.29% | 13 | 19.70% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.71% | 5 | 7.58% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 35 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 18 | 3.75% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 2.92% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 560 | 202 | 4,950 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.1% | 24.5 | 186.7 |
| 2 | 1,417 | 403 | 6,406 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.4% | 15.9 | 472.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 153 | 5 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 25.2 | 153.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 42 | 7 | 390 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 55.7 | 42.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 117 | 7 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.0% | 16.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 255 | 28 | 1,163 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.0% | 41.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 20 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 77 | 47 | 1,354 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.0% | 28.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 384 | 26.0% | 50.8% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 175 | 18.3% | 57.7% | 24.0% |
| 3 | 47 | 21.3% | 51.1% | 27.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 28 | 17.9% | 67.9% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 363 | 75.62% | 1 | 100.00% | 363.00 | 47 | 71.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 117 | 24.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 19 | 28.79% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 480 | 100.00% | 1 | 480.0000 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.1375 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Marf_143


Ellis
infected