Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lukeg77 |
|
| Location: Alverca do Ribatejo, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:618797991 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 20:55:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,590 | |
| Rank: | 829 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 168.5000 (168.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0564 (0.0564*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 337 (337*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lukeg77's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 112 | 33.23% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 108 | 32.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 34 | 10.09% | 5 | 26.32% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 27 | 8.01% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 5.04% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 13 | 3.86% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 164 | 59 | 1,104 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.0% | 18.7 | 41.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 65 | 6,043 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 108.3% | 93.0 | 60.0 |
| 3 | 32 | 37 | 685 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 115.6% | 18.5 | 32.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 87 | 4 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 25.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 178 | 81 | 2,935 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 36.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 65 | 9.2% | 81.5% | 9.2% |
| 2 | 54 | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 14.0% | 76.0% | 10.0% |
| 4 | 34 | 8.8% | 73.5% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 56 | 16.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 6 | 31.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 281 | 83.38% | 2 | 100.00% | 140.50 | 13 | 68.42% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 337 | 100.00% | 2 | 168.5000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0564 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lukeg77


Nick
infected