Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MEGUMİNreis |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:362266376 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 20:17:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 2,537 | |
| Rank: | 375 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 456.5000 (456.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 409.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 913 (913*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 297 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MEGUMİNreis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 592 | 64.84% | 49 | 77.78% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 78 | 8.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 60 | 6.57% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 5.15% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 3.94% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 34 | 3.72% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 19 | 2.08% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 16 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.64% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 8 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 385 | 23 | 390 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 17.0 | 385.0 |
| 2 | 258 | 64 | 1,263 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.8% | 19.7 | 258.0 | |
| 3 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 58 | 16 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 62 | 37.1% | 35.5% | 27.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 45.0% | 35.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 297 | 32.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 297.00 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 178 | 19.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 301 | 32.97% | 2 | 100.00% | 150.50 | 32 | 50.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 137 | 15.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 9 | 14.29% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 913 | 100.00% | 2 | 456.5000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.0690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MEGUMİNreis

Nick
infected