Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I am KILL3R69 |
|
| Location: Villahermosa, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:62120277 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 20:03:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,721 | |
| Rank: | 725 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 33.8000 (33.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0434 (0.0434*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.8% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 507 (507*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I am KILL3R69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 42.86% | 365 | 7 | 52.14 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 28.57% | 120 | 4 | 30.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 14.29% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 332 | 65.48% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 51 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 49 | 9.66% | 8 | 36.36% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 6.71% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.35% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 11 | 2.17% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 10 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 192 | 252 | 4,821 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 131.3% | 19.1 | 27.4 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 201 | 79 | 10,288 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.3% | 130.2 | 67.0 |
| 3 | 369 | 77 | 2,482 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.9% | 32.2 | 369.0 | |
| 4 | 93 | 9 | 399 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 44.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 188 | 6.4% | 82.4% | 11.2% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 77 | 6.5% | 76.6% | 16.9% |
| 3 | 73 | 20.5% | 71.2% | 8.2% | |
| 4 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 507 | 100.00% | 15 | 100.00% | 33.80 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 507 | 100.00% | 15 | 33.8000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0434 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
438 | 86.39% | 5 | 33.33% | 87.60 | 19 | 90.48% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.97% | 2 | 13.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 1.78% | 3 | 20.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.38% | 1 | 6.67% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I am KILL3R69

Nick
Ellis
Rochelle
Coach
infected