Player Information| Player Profile |
|
at61872 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:383986409 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 19:55:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 971 | |
| Rank: | 2,541 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.9000 (11.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1092 (0.1092*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 123.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.2% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 238 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
at61872's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 232 | 20 | 11.60 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 82 | 34.45% | 11 | 42.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 57 | 23.95% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 10.08% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 9.66% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 7.56% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 15 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,799 | 407 | 25,564 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 22.6% | 62.8 | 224.9 | |
| 2 | 279 | 442 | 12,469 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 158.4% | 28.2 | 46.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 327 | 53 | 2,465 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.2% | 46.5 | 65.4 |
| 4 | Magnum | 123 | 19 | 1,812 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.4% | 95.4 | 61.5 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 53 | 15 | 499 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.3% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 415 | 14.7% | 69.2% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 367 | 18.0% | 59.1% | 22.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 43 | 25.6% | 58.1% | 16.3% |
| 4 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 238 | 100.00% | 20 | 100.00% | 11.90 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 238 | 100.00% | 20 | 11.9000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1092 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
at61872


Rochelle
Nick
infected