Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lioli 999 |
|
| Location: Mexico City, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:788636963 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 19:44:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,069 | |
| Rank: | 1,739 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.6250 (13.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0612 (0.0612*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.9% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 327 (327*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lioli 999's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 24 times | -600 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 121 | 37.00% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 57 | 17.43% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 52 | 15.90% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 29 | 8.87% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 15 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.75% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 2.75% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 367 | 734 | 30,441 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 200.0% | 41.5 | 22.9 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 789 | 78 | 3,883 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.9% | 49.8 | 131.5 |
| 3 | 279 | 126 | 4,272 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.2% | 33.9 | 69.8 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 51 | 28 | 5,582 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.9% | 199.4 | 25.5 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 21 | 5,754 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.9% | 274.0 | 68.0 |
| 6 | 184 | 37 | 1,179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.1% | 31.9 | 184.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 658 | 12.0% | 67.2% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 124 | 19.4% | 50.0% | 30.6% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 76 | 22.4% | 67.1% | 10.5% |
| 4 | 33 | 24.2% | 48.5% | 27.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 28 | 7.1% | 75.0% | 17.9% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 327 | 100.00% | 24 | 100.00% | 13.63 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 327 | 100.00% | 24 | 13.6250 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0612 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
283 | 86.54% | 5 | 20.83% | 56.60 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 2.14% | 4 | 16.67% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 2.14% | 1 | 4.17% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.53% | 3 | 12.50% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lioli 999


Coach
infected