Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VarZøer |
|
| Location: Voss, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:646264649 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 19:40:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 3,310 | |
| Rank: | 257 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 264.4000 (264.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0651 (0.0651*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 116.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 1,322 (1,322*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 212 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VarZøer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -288 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 52 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 514 | 38.88% | 22 | 25.58% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 164 | 12.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 135 | 10.21% | 10 | 11.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 119 | 9.00% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 84 | 6.35% | 4 | 4.65% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 80 | 6.05% | 15 | 17.44% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 64 | 4.84% | 3 | 3.49% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 55 | 4.16% | 9 | 10.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 47 | 3.56% | 10 | 11.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 2.42% | 6 | 6.98% | 0.19 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.06% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.53% | 3 | 3.49% | 0.43 | ||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,585 | 256 | 16,721 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 16.2% | 65.3 | 88.1 |
| 2 | Magnum | 73 | 56 | 699 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 76.7% | 12.5 | 24.3 |
| 3 | 151 | 10 | 1,459 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.6% | 145.9 | 50.3 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 87 | 16 | 7,265 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.4% | 454.1 | 43.5 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 376 | 33 | 639 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.8% | 19.4 | 188.0 |
| 6 | 427 | 197 | 3,003 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.1% | 15.2 | 427.0 | |
| 7 | 352 | 205 | 7,887 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.2% | 38.5 | 352.0 | |
| 8 | 540 | 251 | 7,380 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.5% | 29.4 | 540.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 237 | 15.2% | 57.8% | 27.0% |
| 2 | 234 | 22.6% | 51.3% | 26.1% | |
| 3 | 172 | 27.3% | 48.3% | 24.4% | |
| 4 | 101 | 25.7% | 49.5% | 24.8% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 52 | 5.8% | 28.8% | 65.4% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 20.0% | 72.0% | 8.0% |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 16 | 0.0% | 68.8% | 31.3% |
| 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 193 | 14.60% | 2 | 40.00% | 96.50 | 9 | 10.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 186 | 14.07% | 2 | 40.00% | 93.00 | 4 | 4.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 79 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 212 | 16.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 212.00 | 19 | 22.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 201 | 15.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 201.00 | 7 | 8.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 172 | 13.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 23 | 26.74% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 141 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 8 | 9.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 138 | 10.44% | 1 | 20.00% | 138.00 | 13 | 15.12% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,322 | 100.00% | 5 | 264.4000 | 86 | 100.00% | 0.0651 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,284 | 97.13% | 1 | 20.00% | 1,284 | 78 | 90.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.61% | 1 | 20.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VarZøer

Ellis
infected