Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PADUX |
|
| Location: Piedras Negras, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:744719764 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 18:53:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 188 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,210 | |
| Rank: | 1,338 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 97.0000 (97.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0619 (0.0619*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 97 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
PADUX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Boomer | 82 times | 82 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 89 | 1 | 89.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 26.80% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 20.62% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 19.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 17.53% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.25% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 6.19% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 47 | 26 | 2,095 | 1 | 20 | 20.0000 | 55.3% | 80.6 | 2.4 |
| 2 | 53 | 65 | 1,160 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 122.6% | 17.8 | 2.8 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 13 | 716 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 28.9% | 55.1 | 5.6 |
| 4 | 62 | 26 | 2,559 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 41.9% | 98.4 | 7.8 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 437 | 73 | 2,435 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.7% | 33.4 | 72.8 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 37 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 66.0 | 37.0 |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 73 | 12.3% | 71.2% | 16.4% |
| 2 | 65 | 15.4% | 70.8% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 26 | 19.2% | 65.4% | 15.4% |
| 4 | 18 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 83 | 85.57% | 1 | 100.00% | 83.00 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 14 | 14.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 97 | 100.00% | 1 | 97.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0619 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-(3)Boomer |
9 | 9.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(10)Boomer |
7 | 7.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(12)Boomer |
6 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(9)Boomer |
6 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(4)Boomer |
5 | 5.15% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(11)Boomer |
5 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(6)Boomer |
5 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(7)Boomer |
5 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PADUX


Nick
Coach
BOT-(3)Boomer