Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KonStasa |
|
| Location: Novosibirsk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:77029608 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 18:33:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m2_southpinestream |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,665 | |
| Rank: | 762 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 91.4000 (91.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0656 (0.0656*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 58.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 457 (457*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 113 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KonStasa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 128 | 1 | 128.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 329 | 4 | 82.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 162 | 35.45% | 16 | 53.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 143 | 31.29% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 52 | 11.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 48 | 10.50% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 47 | 10.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,244 | 417 | 12,510 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 33.5% | 30.0 | 69.1 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 283 | 31 | 3,217 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 11.0% | 103.8 | 28.3 |
| 3 | 357 | 142 | 4,474 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.8% | 31.5 | 89.3 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 366 | 17.8% | 63.4% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 130 | 16.9% | 65.4% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 25 | 12.0% | 72.0% | 16.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m5_cornfield | 329 | 71.99% | 4 | 80.00% | 82.25 | 26 | 86.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 72 | 15.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c13m2_southpinestream | 56 | 12.25% | 1 | 20.00% | 56.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 457 | 100.00% | 5 | 91.4000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0656 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
425 | 93.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 425.00 | 23 | 76.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.31% | 1 | 20.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.09% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KonStasa


Nick
Bill
infected