Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cornelia Heil |
|
| Location: Karczew, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:378075362 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 17:42:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:34:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,735 | |
| Rank: | 713 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.2857 (34.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0944 (0.0944*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 287.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 720 (720*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 132 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cornelia Heil's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | -525 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 66.67% | 157 | 4 | 39.25 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 563 | 17 | 33.12 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 325 | 45.14% | 27 | 39.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 135 | 18.75% | 14 | 20.59% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 97 | 13.47% | 13 | 19.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 67 | 9.31% | 11 | 16.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 55 | 7.64% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 21 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,439 | 902 | 36,920 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 37.0% | 40.9 | 243.9 | |
| 2 | 517 | 256 | 8,769 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 49.5% | 34.3 | 103.4 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 698 | 18 | 844 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.6% | 46.9 | 349.0 |
| 4 | 836 | 268 | 4,805 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 813 | 25.6% | 49.9% | 24.5% | |
| 2 | 254 | 27.2% | 51.2% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 240 | 23.8% | 55.0% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 54 | 7.50% | 1 | 4.76% | 54.00 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c12m4_barn | 133 | 18.47% | 3 | 14.29% | 44.33 | 16 | 23.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 39 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c12m5_cornfield | 205 | 28.47% | 13 | 61.90% | 15.77 | 27 | 39.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c12m3_bridge | 132 | 18.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 120 | 16.67% | 1 | 4.76% | 120.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c3m3_shantytown | 36 | 5.00% | 3 | 14.29% | 12.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 720 | 100.00% | 21 | 34.2857 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.0944 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cornelia Heil


Ellis
Francis
infected