Player Information| Player Profile |
|
L. Ron Hoyabembe |
|
| Location: Saint Charles, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:154253943 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 16:26:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 164 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,573 | |
| Rank: | 843 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 84.2000 (84.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0760 (0.0760*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 205.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 421 (421*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 124 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
L. Ron Hoyabembe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 142 | 33.73% | 10 | 31.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 89 | 21.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 59 | 14.01% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 11.40% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 17 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.33% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.09% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 2.38% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 1.90% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.43% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 549 | 156 | 9,341 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.4% | 59.9 | 137.3 |
| 2 | 156 | 16 | 674 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.3% | 42.1 | 78.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 368 | 124 | 6,314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.7% | 50.9 | 368.0 |
| 4 | 68 | 39 | 625 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.4% | 16.0 | 68.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 216 | 4 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 50.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 172 | 52 | 1,204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.2% | 23.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 93 | 40 | 1,350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.0% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 152 | 9.9% | 82.9% | 7.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 123 | 24.4% | 49.6% | 26.0% |
| 3 | 45 | 26.7% | 37.8% | 35.6% | |
| 4 | 40 | 27.5% | 42.5% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 39 | 28.2% | 53.8% | 17.9% | |
| 6 | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 101 | 23.99% | 2 | 40.00% | 50.50 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 20 | 4.75% | 1 | 20.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 176 | 41.81% | 1 | 20.00% | 176.00 | 12 | 37.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 124 | 29.45% | 1 | 20.00% | 124.00 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 421 | 100.00% | 5 | 84.2000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0760 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
L. Ron Hoyabembe


Nick
infected