Player Information| Player Profile |
|
chicken |
|
| Location: Woodbridge, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:140147610 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 16:22:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,750 | |
| Rank: | 703 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 208.5000 (208.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0791 (0.0791*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 417 (417*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
chicken's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 126 | 30.22% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 86 | 20.62% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 42 | 10.07% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 34 | 8.15% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 28 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 5.52% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 5.52% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 22 | 5.28% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.12% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.31 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 501 | 52 | 3,207 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.4% | 61.7 | 55.7 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 72 | 13 | 613 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.1% | 47.2 | 24.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 74 | 9 | 944 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.2% | 104.9 | 37.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 394 | 78 | 1,774 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.8% | 22.7 | 197.0 |
| 5 | 186 | 75 | 1,825 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.3% | 24.3 | 93.0 | |
| 6 | 15 | 18 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 120.0% | 17.4 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 59 | 12 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.3% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 75 | 22.7% | 60.0% | 17.3% |
| 2 | 71 | 26.8% | 50.7% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 39 | 10.3% | 76.9% | 12.8% |
| 4 | 17 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| 6 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 173 | 41.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 135 | 32.37% | 1 | 50.00% | 135.00 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 109 | 26.14% | 1 | 50.00% | 109.00 | 16 | 48.48% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 417 | 100.00% | 2 | 208.5000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0791 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
394 | 94.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 394.00 | 28 | 87.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
chicken

Rochelle
infected