Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gerazimus |
|
| Location: Vladivostok, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:93955030 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 16:17:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 2,739 | |
| Rank: | 333 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 203.0000 (203.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0729 (0.0729*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.4% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 1,015 (1,015*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 343 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gerazimus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 185 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 261 | 3 | 87.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 754 | 2 | 377.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 409 | 40.30% | 42 | 56.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 299 | 29.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 62 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 59 | 5.81% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 52 | 5.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 3.15% | 18 | 24.32% | 0.56 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.86% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 22 | 2.17% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 2.07% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 600 | 392 | 11,621 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 65.3% | 29.6 | 42.9 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 149 | 9 | 538 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.0% | 59.8 | 74.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 8 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 20.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 169 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 190 | 74 | 2,409 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 335 | 19.7% | 59.1% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 74 | 18.9% | 55.4% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 9 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 70 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 24 | 32.43% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 49 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 7 | 9.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 142 | 13.99% | 3 | 60.00% | 47.33 | 13 | 17.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 35 | 3.45% | 1 | 20.00% | 35.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 343 | 33.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 343.00 | 19 | 25.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c10m5_houseboat | 213 | 20.99% | 1 | 20.00% | 213.00 | 8 | 10.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 163 | 16.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,015 | 100.00% | 5 | 203.0000 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.0729 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gerazimus


Nick
Bill
infected