Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zgal |
|
| Location: New Bedford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79660048 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 15:47:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 128 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,412 | |
| Rank: | 1,018 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.8333 (54.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0729 (0.0729*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.2% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 329 (329*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zgal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 123 | 37.39% | 10 | 41.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 33 | 10.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 32 | 9.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 8.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 29 | 8.81% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 27 | 8.21% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.69% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.34% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 3.04% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 245 | 195 | 3,240 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 79.6% | 16.6 | 27.2 |
| 2 | 99 | 24 | 879 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.2% | 36.6 | 99.0 | |
| 3 | 223 | 64 | 2,069 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.7% | 32.3 | 223.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 43 | 4 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 16.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 164 | 20.1% | 51.8% | 28.0% |
| 2 | 64 | 28.1% | 46.9% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 24 | 33.3% | 45.8% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 77 | 23.40% | 1 | 16.67% | 77.00 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 47 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 123 | 37.39% | 3 | 50.00% | 41.00 | 10 | 41.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c11m4_terminal | 82 | 24.92% | 2 | 33.33% | 41.00 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 329 | 100.00% | 6 | 54.8333 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0729 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zgal

Bill
infected