Player Information| Player Profile |
|
teokardec |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:186932987 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 13:34:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
5% |
| Points: | 3,305 | |
| Rank: | 259 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 644.5000 (644.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0605 (0.0605*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 1,289 (1,289*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 210 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
teokardec's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 111 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 864 | 1 | 864.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 425 | 1 | 425.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 278 | 21.57% | 19 | 24.36% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 241 | 18.70% | 14 | 17.95% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 208 | 16.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 127 | 9.85% | 25 | 32.05% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 101 | 7.84% | 6 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 97 | 7.53% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 73 | 5.66% | 4 | 5.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 48 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 38 | 2.95% | 6 | 7.69% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 1.55% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 12 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,035 | 123 | 10,466 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 11.9% | 85.1 | 115.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,070 | 82 | 2,044 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.7% | 24.9 | 356.7 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 294 | 29 | 1,016 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.9% | 35.0 | 98.0 |
| 4 | 568 | 174 | 2,362 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.6% | 13.6 | 284.0 | |
| 5 | 375 | 230 | 8,302 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.3% | 36.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 30 | 8 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 145 | 29.0% | 40.0% | 31.0% | |
| 2 | 142 | 30.3% | 38.7% | 31.0% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 115 | 11.3% | 80.9% | 7.8% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 72 | 20.8% | 63.9% | 15.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% |
| 6 | 8 | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 94 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 90 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 9 | 11.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 72 | 5.59% | 1 | 50.00% | 72.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c11m2_offices | 69 | 5.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 31 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c11m3_garage | 24 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 210 | 16.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 210.00 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 178 | 13.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 23 | 29.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c11m5_runway | 143 | 11.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 143.00 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 136 | 10.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 8 | 10.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c11m4_terminal | 117 | 9.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 112 | 8.69% | 1 | 50.00% | 112.00 | 10 | 12.82% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,289 | 100.00% | 2 | 644.5000 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.0605 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,262 | 97.91% | 1 | 50.00% | 1,262 | 75 | 96.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
teokardec

Coach
Louis
infected