Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shrimp |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:467415608 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 03:59:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:43:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 6,186 | |
| Rank: | 116 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 664.5000 (664.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0647 (0.0647*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 172 (172*) | |
| Kills: | 2,658 (2,658*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 457 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shrimp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 172 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 45 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 9 times | 45 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 50.00% | 964 | 0 | 964.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 1,575 | 4 | 393.75 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 114 | 0 | 114.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 763 | 28.71% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 458 | 17.23% | 29 | 16.86% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 423 | 15.91% | 72 | 41.86% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 302 | 11.36% | 18 | 10.47% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 275 | 10.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 151 | 5.68% | 7 | 4.07% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 118 | 4.44% | 17 | 9.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 68 | 2.56% | 15 | 8.72% | 0.22 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 0.75% | 3 | 1.74% | 0.15 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.53% | 2 | 1.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 14 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 13 | 0.49% | 3 | 1.74% | 0.23 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 2 | 1.16% | 0.29 | ||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 2 | 1.16% | 0.29 | ||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,593 | 245 | 8,271 | 5 | 26 | 26.0000 | 9.4% | 33.8 | 99.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 849 | 149 | 12,473 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 17.6% | 83.7 | 65.3 |
| 3 | 665 | 257 | 5,446 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.6% | 21.2 | 665.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 96 | 6 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 48.3 | 96.0 |
| 5 | 44 | 26 | 910 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 59.1% | 35.0 | 44.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 61 | 1,095 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 225.9% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 221 | 19.5% | 59.7% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 215 | 10.2% | 76.7% | 13.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 131 | 14.5% | 71.0% | 14.5% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 21.3% | 44.3% | 34.4% |
| 5 | 26 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 73 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 3 | 1.74% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 457 | 17.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 457.00 | 11 | 6.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 45 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 6 | 3.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 755 | 28.40% | 2 | 50.00% | 377.50 | 57 | 33.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 729 | 27.43% | 2 | 50.00% | 364.50 | 37 | 21.51% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 25 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 4 | 2.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 174 | 6.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 8 | 4.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c5m1_waterfront | 153 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 153.00 | 30 | 17.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 133 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 7 | 4.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c8m1_apartment | 114 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 9 | 5.23% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,633 | 99.06% | 4 | 658.2500 | 168 | 97.67% | 0.0638 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 25 | 0.94% | 0 | 25.0000 | 4 | 2.33% | 0.1600 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,594 | 97.59% | 1 | 25.00% | 2,594 | 162 | 94.19% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 25.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 2.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 25.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shrimp


Coach
Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
infected