Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GooberEevee |
|
| Location: New Port Richey, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:454052614 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 20:08:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:40:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 7,167 | |
| Rank: | 100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (3090.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0421 (0.0421*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.8% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (130*) | |
| Kills: | 3,090 (3,090*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 269 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GooberEevee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 410 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 130 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 26 times | 26 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 25 times | 75 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 22 times | 66 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 20 times | 20 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 17 times | 51 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 10 times | 50 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 19 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 1,770 | 0 | 1,770 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 594 | 0 | 594.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 726 | 0 | 726.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,850 | 59.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 251 | 8.12% | 21 | 16.15% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 154 | 4.98% | 23 | 17.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 99 | 3.20% | 7 | 5.38% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 96 | 3.11% | 9 | 6.92% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 94 | 3.04% | 6 | 4.62% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 89 | 2.88% | 20 | 15.38% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 80 | 2.59% | 10 | 7.69% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 75 | 2.43% | 10 | 7.69% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 54 | 1.75% | 10 | 7.69% | 0.19 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.26% | 5 | 3.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 30 | 0.97% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.07 | ||
| 14 | 1.30 | 26 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 24 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.04 | ||
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 0.55% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.18 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 16 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 12 | 0.39% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 7 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,325 | 177 | 13,477 | 2 | 22 | 22.0000 | 13.4% | 76.1 | 60.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 332 | 152 | 16,838 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 45.8% | 110.8 | 22.1 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 668 | 214 | 11,691 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 32.0% | 54.6 | 47.7 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,800 | 962 | 11,031 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 53.4% | 11.5 | 138.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 154 | 146 | 2,992 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 94.8% | 20.5 | 15.4 |
| 6 | 364 | 345 | 9,610 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 94.8% | 27.9 | 52.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 161 | 7,725 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 161.0% | 48.0 | 25.0 |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 40 | 4 | 401 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 100.3 | 20.0 |
| 9 | 295 | 107 | 3,364 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.3% | 31.4 | 147.5 | |
| 10 | 36 | 24 | 490 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 20.4 | 36.0 | |
| 11 | 90 | 45 | 1,564 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 34.8 | 90.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 355 | 22.5% | 56.6% | 20.8% |
| 2 | 311 | 8.4% | 74.0% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 183 | 9.3% | 76.5% | 14.2% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 161 | 14.9% | 64.6% | 20.5% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 147 | 8.2% | 74.8% | 17.0% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 143 | 6.3% | 80.4% | 13.3% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 133 | 15.0% | 69.9% | 15.0% |
| 8 | 98 | 19.4% | 61.2% | 19.4% | |
| 9 | 43 | 14.0% | 72.1% | 14.0% | |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 88 | 2.85% | 0 | % | 88.00 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 57 | 1.84% | 0 | % | 57.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 43 | 1.39% | 0 | % | 43.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 42 | 1.36% | 0 | % | 42.00 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 269 | 8.71% | 0 | % | 269.00 | 16 | 12.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 262 | 8.48% | 0 | % | 262.00 | 13 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 259 | 8.38% | 0 | % | 259.00 | 11 | 8.46% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 248 | 8.03% | 0 | % | 248.00 | 8 | 6.15% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 244 | 7.90% | 0 | % | 244.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 208 | 6.73% | 0 | % | 208.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c3m1_plankcountry | 206 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 206.00 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 201 | 6.50% | 0 | % | 201.00 | 17 | 13.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 187 | 6.05% | 0 | % | 187.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c8m4_interior | 182 | 5.89% | 0 | % | 182.00 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c4m1_milltown_a | 139 | 4.50% | 0 | % | 139.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | c8m5_rooftop | 121 | 3.92% | 0 | % | 121.00 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c3m3_shantytown | 117 | 3.79% | 0 | % | 117.00 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | c5m3_cemetery | 113 | 3.66% | 0 | % | 113.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c8m2_subway | 104 | 3.37% | 0 | % | 104.00 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,090 | 100.00% | 0 | 3,090 | 130 | 100.00% | 0.0421 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,949 | 95.44% | 0 | % | 2,949 | 112 | 86.15% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
26 | 0.84% | 0 | % | 26.00 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
25 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 25.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
22 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 22.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
20 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
19 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 19.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
16 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 16.00 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | witch |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GooberEevee


Ellis
Francis
Coach
infected