Player Information| Player Profile |
|
baconboi830 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:758864796 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 06:27:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,611 | |
| Rank: | 807 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 55.6667 (55.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0838 (0.0838*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.1% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 501 (501*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
baconboi830's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 160 | 31.94% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 100 | 19.96% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 43 | 8.58% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 40 | 7.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 5.79% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 27 | 5.39% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 4.99% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.24 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.19% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.19% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 120 | 72 | 6,578 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 91.4 | 120.0 |
| 2 | 43 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.7% | 90.0 | 43.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 115 | 52 | 1,763 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.2% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 72 | 4.2% | 87.5% | 8.3% |
| 2 | 51 | 19.6% | 68.6% | 11.8% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 294 | 58.68% | 3 | 33.33% | 98.00 | 14 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 70 | 13.97% | 2 | 22.22% | 35.00 | 10 | 23.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 137 | 27.35% | 4 | 44.44% | 34.25 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 501 | 100.00% | 9 | 55.6667 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0838 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
baconboi830

Nick
infected