Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Febreze_Can |
|
| Location: Athens, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:459952168 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 06:26:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 2,102 | |
| Rank: | 527 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.8333 (104.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0684 (0.0684*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.2% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 629 (629*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 207 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Febreze_Can's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 134 | 1 | 134.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 495 | 5 | 99.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 207 | 32.91% | 19 | 44.19% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 88 | 13.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 86 | 13.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 74 | 11.76% | 7 | 16.28% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 71 | 11.29% | 6 | 13.95% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 3.18% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 19 | 3.02% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 18 | 2.86% | 5 | 11.63% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.70% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 16 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 1.59% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 289 | 69 | 4,617 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.9% | 66.9 | 48.2 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 21 | 988 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 116.7% | 47.0 | 6.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 76 | 27 | 1,286 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.5% | 47.6 | 25.3 |
| 4 | 235 | 133 | 8,145 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.6% | 61.2 | 235.0 | |
| 5 | 178 | 85 | 2,943 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.8% | 34.6 | 178.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 118 | 22.0% | 53.4% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 84 | 21.4% | 52.4% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 68 | 13.2% | 70.6% | 16.2% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 33.3% | 59.3% | 7.4% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 89 | 14.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 8 | 18.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 303 | 48.17% | 4 | 66.67% | 75.75 | 18 | 41.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 237 | 37.68% | 2 | 33.33% | 118.50 | 17 | 39.53% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 495 | 78.70% | 5 | 99.0000 | 35 | 81.40% | 0.0707 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 134 | 21.30% | 1 | 134.0000 | 8 | 18.60% | 0.0597 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
601 | 95.55% | 2 | 33.33% | 300.50 | 35 | 85.37% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.11% | 1 | 16.67% | 7.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.79% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Febreze_Can

Rochelle
Coach
infected