Player Information| Player Profile |
|
diezel.kk2016 |
|
| Location: Vista, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:380522626 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 21:57:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,013 | |
| Rank: | 2,139 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.5000 (34.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1304 (0.1304*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 138 (138*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
diezel.kk2016's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 32 | 23.19% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 27 | 19.57% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 18 | 13.04% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 15 | 10.87% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.70% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 11 | 7.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 7.25% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.30 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 235 | 61 | 6,042 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.0% | 99.0 | 117.5 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 27 | 17 | 382 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.0% | 22.5 | 27.0 |
| 3 | 200 | 67 | 2,065 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.5% | 30.8 | 200.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 21 | 6 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 38.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 66 | 30.3% | 59.1% | 10.6% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 61 | 8.2% | 86.9% | 4.9% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 17 | 11.8% | 64.7% | 23.5% |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 27 | 19.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 27 | 19.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 46 | 33.33% | 2 | 50.00% | 23.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 38 | 27.54% | 2 | 50.00% | 19.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 138 | 100.00% | 4 | 34.5000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1304 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
diezel.kk2016

Coach
infected