Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Moonlight |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:720986419 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 06:01:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 3,404 | |
| Rank: | 251 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 35.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 265.2000 (265.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0475 (0.0475*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.5% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 1,326 (1,326*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 554 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Moonlight's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 634 | 47.81% | 44 | 69.84% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 466 | 35.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 133 | 10.03% | 12 | 19.05% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 62 | 4.68% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 27 | 2.04% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,287 | 142 | 7,573 | 3 | 20 | 20.0000 | 6.2% | 53.3 | 114.4 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 179 | 21 | 729 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.7% | 34.7 | 179.0 |
| 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 138 | 15.9% | 72.5% | 11.6% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 14 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 253 | 19.08% | 1 | 20.00% | 253.00 | 14 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 805 | 60.71% | 4 | 80.00% | 201.25 | 27 | 42.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 137 | 10.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 15 | 23.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 131 | 9.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,326 | 100.00% | 5 | 265.2000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.0475 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,290 | 97.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 1,290 | 58 | 95.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.53% | 1 | 20.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Moonlight


Ellis
infected