Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SNORLACK |
|
| Location: Betim, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:610895651 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 17:16:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 265 ms (Latency: 133 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,617 | |
| Rank: | 802 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 79.0000 (79.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1443 (0.1443*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 385.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 395 (395*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SNORLACK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
4 times | 80.00% | 392 | 4 | 98.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 112 | 28.35% | 22 | 38.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 64 | 16.20% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 53 | 13.42% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 33 | 8.35% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 8.10% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 6.33% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.24 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 4.30% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.24 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 17 | 4.30% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 10 | 2.53% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 1.77% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.14 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 1.75% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 495 | 225 | 7,742 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.5% | 34.4 | 165.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 4 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 25.8 | 38.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 285 | 3 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 113.3 | 285.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 249 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 266 | 52 | 880 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.5% | 16.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 165 | 19 | 590 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 31.1 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 168 | 5 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 260 | 44 | 1,233 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.9% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 222 | 18.9% | 59.9% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 52 | 26.9% | 48.1% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 43 | 16.3% | 65.1% | 18.6% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 19 | 10.5% | 47.4% | 42.1% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 148 | 37.47% | 3 | 60.00% | 49.33 | 28 | 49.12% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 37 | 9.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 8 | 14.04% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 35 | 8.86% | 1 | 20.00% | 35.00 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 162 | 41.01% | 1 | 20.00% | 162.00 | 14 | 24.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 11 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 395 | 100.00% | 5 | 79.0000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.1443 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SNORLACK


Coach
Nick
infected