Player Information| Player Profile |
|
migueL |
|
| Location: Elkton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:100693822 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 04:51:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 2,525 | |
| Rank: | 378 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 949.0000 (949.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0664 (0.0664*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 251.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 949 (949*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 227 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
migueL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 128 times | -384 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 846 | 1 | 846.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 103 | 0 | 103.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 471 | 49.63% | 27 | 42.86% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 126 | 13.28% | 11 | 17.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 66 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 52 | 5.48% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 47 | 4.95% | 8 | 12.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 33 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 27 | 2.85% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 2.53% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 22 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.32% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 2 | 3.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 304 | 33 | 2,443 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.9% | 74.0 | 101.3 |
| 2 | 580 | 146 | 4,970 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.2% | 34.0 | 290.0 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 312 | 76 | 2,324 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.4% | 30.6 | 312.0 |
| 4 | 58 | 9 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.5% | 9.1 | 58.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 380 | 118 | 2,397 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.1% | 20.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 74 | 23 | 768 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.1% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 4.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 111 | 21.6% | 45.9% | 32.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 103 | 13.6% | 57.3% | 29.1% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 55 | 27.3% | 49.1% | 23.6% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 4.3% | 87.0% | 8.7% |
| 5 | 21 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 65 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 227 | 23.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 227.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 186 | 19.60% | 1 | 100.00% | 186.00 | 20 | 31.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 120 | 12.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 12 | 19.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 120 | 12.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 9 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 116 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 116.00 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 103 | 10.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 10 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 949 | 100.00% | 1 | 949.0000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.0664 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
migueL

Nick
Ellis
infected