Player Information| Player Profile |
|
D. Hunter |
|
| Location: San José, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:563717701 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 04:37:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:44:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 3,050 | |
| Rank: | 288 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 58.6000 (58.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0778 (0.0778*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 186.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 114 (114*) | |
| Kills: | 1,465 (1,465*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 211 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
D. Hunter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 135 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 114 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 49 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 75.00% | 1,356 | 23 | 58.96 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 109 | 2 | 54.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 310 | 21.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 222 | 15.15% | 18 | 15.79% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 148 | 10.10% | 18 | 15.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 145 | 9.90% | 22 | 19.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 129 | 8.81% | 26 | 22.81% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 120 | 8.19% | 11 | 9.65% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 3.07% | 5 | 4.39% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 41 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 36 | 2.46% | 3 | 2.63% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 33 | 2.25% | 4 | 3.51% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 32 | 2.18% | 2 | 1.75% | 0.06 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 28 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 27 | 1.84% | 3 | 2.63% | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.10 | ||
| 19 | 1.20 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 707 | 79 | 8,454 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 11.2% | 107.0 | 70.7 |
| 2 | 896 | 366 | 15,829 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 40.8% | 43.2 | 149.3 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 767 | 28 | 1,227 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.7% | 43.8 | 383.5 |
| 4 | 1,057 | 326 | 10,168 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 31.2 | 528.5 | |
| 5 | 39 | 34 | 709 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 87.2% | 20.9 | 39.0 | |
| 6 | 110 | 3 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 46.7 | 110.0 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 300 | 94 | 2,219 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 23.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 50 | 860 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 192.3% | 17.2 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 71 | 29 | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.8% | 20.8 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 347 | 18.4% | 60.2% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 300 | 23.3% | 52.7% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 94 | 30.9% | 33.0% | 36.2% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 75 | 6.7% | 69.3% | 24.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 50 | 14.0% | 74.0% | 12.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 25 | 24.0% | 72.0% | 4.0% |
| 8 | 24 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 244 | 16.66% | 3 | 12.00% | 81.33 | 21 | 18.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 73 | 4.98% | 1 | 4.00% | 73.00 | 3 | 2.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 71 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 5 | 4.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 121 | 8.26% | 2 | 8.00% | 60.50 | 9 | 7.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 54 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 383 | 26.14% | 9 | 36.00% | 42.56 | 32 | 28.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 39 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c8m2_subway | 70 | 4.78% | 2 | 8.00% | 35.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c6m1_riverbank | 84 | 5.73% | 3 | 12.00% | 28.00 | 9 | 7.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c3m4_plantation | 115 | 7.85% | 5 | 20.00% | 23.00 | 17 | 14.91% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | c2m1_highway | 211 | 14.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 211.00 | 13 | 11.40% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,465 | 100.00% | 25 | 58.6000 | 114 | 100.00% | 0.0778 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,433 | 97.82% | 11 | 44.00% | 130.27 | 109 | 97.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.41% | 2 | 8.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 4.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
D. Hunter


Rochelle
Louis
infected