Player Information| Player Profile |
|
salsadetomate69 |
|
| Location: Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:76287527 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 02:27:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,400 | |
| Rank: | 1,041 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 240.0000 (240.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1125 (0.1125*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 240 (240*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
salsadetomate69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 34.17% | 15 | 55.56% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 50 | 20.83% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 37 | 15.42% | 6 | 22.22% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 9.58% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 19 | 7.92% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 13 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.17% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 140 | 18 | 247 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 13.7 | 46.7 |
| 2 | 25 | 32 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 128.0% | 10.8 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 350 | 41 | 1,378 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.7% | 33.6 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 41 | 36.6% | 46.3% | 17.1% |
| 2 | 20 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 7.7% | 46.2% | 46.2% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 96 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 7 | 25.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 81 | 33.75% | 1 | 100.00% | 81.00 | 11 | 40.74% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 53 | 22.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 10 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 240 | 100.00% | 1 | 240.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.1125 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
salsadetomate69

Nick
infected