Player Information| Player Profile |
|
madridc132 |
|
| Location: Omaha, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:350480555 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 02:17:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,436 | |
| Rank: | 985 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.0000 (67.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1617 (0.1617*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 573.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 402 (402*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
madridc132's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 86 | 21.39% | 9 | 13.85% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 80 | 19.90% | 17 | 26.15% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 73 | 18.16% | 10 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 17.41% | 18 | 27.69% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 29 | 7.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 3.73% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 3.23% | 5 | 7.69% | 0.38 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.24% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 1.00% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 78 | 28 | 5,739 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.9% | 205.0 | 39.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 931 | 49 | 746 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 15.2 | 931.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 477 | 14 | 315 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 22.5 | 477.0 |
| 4 | 686 | 230 | 6,467 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.5% | 28.1 | 686.0 | |
| 5 | 695 | 208 | 4,840 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.9% | 23.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 218 | 21.1% | 57.3% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 181 | 26.5% | 55.8% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 41 | 9.8% | 75.6% | 14.6% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 26 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 79 | 19.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 9 | 13.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 102 | 25.37% | 2 | 33.33% | 51.00 | 20 | 30.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 25 | 6.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 73 | 18.16% | 4 | 66.67% | 18.25 | 10 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 120 | 29.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 22 | 33.85% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 402 | 100.00% | 6 | 67.0000 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.1617 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
madridc132


Coach
infected