Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Good Night Knight |
|
| Location: Torrance, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50697342 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:36:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,121 | |
| Rank: | 1,552 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (68.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0441 (0.0441*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 181.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Good Night Knight's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 66 | 0 | 66.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 58.82% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 19.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 259 | 14 | 805 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.4% | 57.5 | 129.5 |
| 2 | 277 | 99 | 7,290 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 73.6 | 277.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 13 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 162.5% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 19.2% | 59.6% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 66 | 97.06% | 0 | % | 66.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 68 | 100.00% | 0 | 68.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0441 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Good Night Knight

Rochelle
Nick
infected