Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Flu |
|
| Location: Luino, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:541606084 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 00:49:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,037 | |
| Rank: | 553 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 300.5000 (300.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1165 (0.1165*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 110.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.1% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 601 (601*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 145 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Flu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 180 | 29.95% | 22 | 31.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 92 | 15.31% | 10 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 67 | 11.15% | 13 | 18.57% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 63 | 10.48% | 7 | 10.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 51 | 8.49% | 8 | 11.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 7.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 26 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.16% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 2.66% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 1.66% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 1.50% | 5 | 7.14% | 0.56 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 282 | 71 | 7,393 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.2% | 104.1 | 56.4 |
| 2 | 241 | 280 | 8,276 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 116.2% | 29.6 | 60.3 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 138 | 39 | 1,238 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.3% | 31.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 55 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.7% | 1.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 176 | 108 | 2,910 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.4% | 26.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 272 | 12.1% | 64.7% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | 102 | 24.5% | 53.9% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 67 | 23.9% | 62.7% | 13.4% |
| 4 | 39 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 18 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 71 | 11.81% | 1 | 50.00% | 71.00 | 11 | 15.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 20 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 145 | 24.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 145.00 | 17 | 24.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 131 | 21.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 13 | 18.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 126 | 20.97% | 1 | 50.00% | 126.00 | 15 | 21.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 108 | 17.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 12 | 17.14% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 601 | 100.00% | 2 | 300.5000 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.1165 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Flu


Nick
infected