Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MONKEYTITIS |
|
| Location: Attard, Malta | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:191443281 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 00:12:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,034 | |
| Rank: | 556 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 139.7500 (139.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0608 (0.0608*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 559 (559*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 283 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MONKEYTITIS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 209 | 37.39% | 19 | 55.88% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 107 | 19.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 14.31% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 75 | 13.42% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.72% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 21 | 3.76% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 20 | 3.58% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 13 | 2.33% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 541 | 65 | 7,864 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 12.0% | 121.0 | 31.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 228 | 12 | 1,071 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.3% | 89.3 | 76.0 |
| 3 | 103 | 65 | 1,973 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.1% | 30.4 | 51.5 | |
| 4 | 103 | 6 | 786 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.8% | 131.0 | 51.5 | |
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 53 | 13 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.5% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 9.8% | 76.5% | 13.7% |
| 2 | 45 | 24.4% | 64.4% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 53.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 181 | 32.38% | 1 | 25.00% | 181.00 | 9 | 26.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 378 | 67.62% | 3 | 75.00% | 126.00 | 25 | 73.53% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 559 | 100.00% | 4 | 139.7500 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0608 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
532 | 95.17% | 1 | 25.00% | 532.00 | 24 | 77.42% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MONKEYTITIS


Nick
infected