Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ggetor20 |
|
| Location: Milan, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:581175732 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 19:38:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:50:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 4,370 | |
| Rank: | 170 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 100.6087 (100.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0661 (0.0661*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 146.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 153 (153*) | |
| Kills: | 2,314 (2,314*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ggetor20's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 186 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 226 times | -678 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 153 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 74 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | -575 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,458 | 12 | 121.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 856 | 11 | 77.82 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 506 | 21.87% | 11 | 7.19% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 381 | 16.46% | 24 | 15.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 194 | 8.38% | 13 | 8.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 182 | 7.87% | 15 | 9.80% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 159 | 6.87% | 4 | 2.61% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 146 | 6.31% | 1 | 0.65% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 125 | 5.40% | 25 | 16.34% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 100 | 4.32% | 15 | 9.80% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 81 | 3.50% | 8 | 5.23% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 3.11% | 5 | 3.27% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 68 | 2.94% | 12 | 7.84% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 66 | 2.85% | 13 | 8.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 65 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 45 | 1.94% | 4 | 2.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 40 | 1.73% | 2 | 1.31% | 0.05 | ||
| 16 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 37 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 27 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 12 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.65% | 0.25 | ||
| 20 | M60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 787 | 98 | 5,808 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 12.5% | 59.3 | 87.4 |
| 2 | 958 | 326 | 10,331 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.0% | 31.7 | 136.9 | |
| 3 | 354 | 76 | 7,138 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.5% | 93.9 | 118.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 90 | 9 | 630 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 70.0 | 45.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 81 | 23 | 588 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.4% | 25.6 | 40.5 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 225 | 218 | 8,332 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 96.9% | 38.2 | 112.5 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 80 | 30 | 461 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 15.4 | 40.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 609 | 23 | 191 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.8% | 8.3 | 304.5 |
| 9 | 227 | 205 | 3,526 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 90.3% | 17.2 | 113.5 | |
| 10 | 696 | 428 | 12,827 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.5% | 30.0 | 348.0 | |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 239 | 24 | 864 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 36.0 | 239.0 |
| 12 | 508 | 255 | 3,906 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.2% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 14.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 416 | 24.0% | 49.5% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | 268 | 20.9% | 60.4% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 249 | 28.1% | 47.4% | 24.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 218 | 22.0% | 62.8% | 15.1% |
| 5 | 196 | 24.0% | 57.1% | 18.9% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 79 | 12.7% | 63.3% | 24.1% |
| 7 | 71 | 1.4% | 95.8% | 2.8% | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 12.5% | 83.3% | 4.2% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 13.6% | 77.3% | 9.1% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 19 | 21.1% | 57.9% | 21.1% |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 16 | 18.8% | 50.0% | 31.3% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 400 | 17.29% | 5 | 21.74% | 80.00 | 20 | 13.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 58 | 2.51% | 1 | 4.35% | 58.00 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 421 | 18.19% | 1 | 4.35% | 421.00 | 44 | 28.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 64 | 2.77% | 2 | 8.70% | 32.00 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 190 | 8.21% | 6 | 26.09% | 31.67 | 19 | 12.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 16 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c3m3_shantytown | 149 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 10 | 6.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c5m1_waterfront | 144 | 6.22% | 1 | 4.35% | 144.00 | 9 | 5.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 278 | 12.01% | 2 | 8.70% | 139.00 | 21 | 13.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c3m4_plantation | 481 | 20.79% | 4 | 17.39% | 120.25 | 10 | 6.54% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c6m2_bedlam | 113 | 4.88% | 1 | 4.35% | 113.00 | 9 | 5.88% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,458 | 63.01% | 12 | 121.5000 | 91 | 59.48% | 0.0624 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 856 | 36.99% | 11 | 77.8182 | 62 | 40.52% | 0.0724 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,260 | 97.67% | 9 | 39.13% | 251.11 | 148 | 96.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.43% | 1 | 4.35% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.26% | 1 | 4.35% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.22% | 4 | 17.39% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.22% | 2 | 8.70% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ggetor20

Ellis
Coach
infected