Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yullo |
|
| Location: Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:205821861 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 00:05:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,370 | |
| Rank: | 1,072 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 147.0000 (147.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1633 (0.1633*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 423.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 294 (294*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yullo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 118 | 40.14% | 21 | 43.75% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 54 | 18.37% | 6 | 12.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 45 | 15.31% | 12 | 25.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 25 | 8.50% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 18 | 6.12% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.22 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.74% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,612 | 583 | 14,625 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.2% | 25.1 | 537.3 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 324 | 56 | 1,703 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 30.4 | 324.0 |
| 3 | 347 | 135 | 4,179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.9% | 31.0 | 347.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 13 | 9 | 889 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 69.2% | 98.8 | 13.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 147 | 79 | 2,014 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.7% | 25.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 35 | 18 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.4% | 23.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 574 | 22.3% | 59.9% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 132 | 19.7% | 58.3% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 77 | 24.7% | 50.6% | 24.7% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 56 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% |
| 5 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 92 | 31.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 12 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 64 | 21.77% | 1 | 50.00% | 64.00 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 58 | 19.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 12 | 25.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 53 | 18.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 9 | 18.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 27 | 9.18% | 1 | 50.00% | 27.00 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 294 | 100.00% | 2 | 147.0000 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1633 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yullo


Ellis
infected