Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Loreley |
|
| Location: Le Perreux-sur-Marne, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:44878018 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 23:49:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,772 | |
| Rank: | 330 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 29.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 244.5000 (244.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0521 (0.0521*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 978 (978*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 373 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Loreley's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 72 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 251 | 25.66% | 10 | 19.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 157 | 16.05% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 124 | 12.68% | 16 | 31.37% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 110 | 11.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 81 | 8.28% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 80 | 8.18% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 70 | 7.16% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 37 | 3.78% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.68% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 26 | 2.66% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 0.41% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 245 | 11 | 1,413 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.5% | 128.5 | 40.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 461 | 85 | 8,636 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.4% | 101.6 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 10 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.5% | 16.3 | 74.0 |
| 4 | 59 | 39 | 639 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.1% | 16.4 | 59.0 | |
| 5 | 182 | 61 | 1,334 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.5% | 21.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 534 | 313 | 9,996 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.6% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 292 | 27.1% | 50.7% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 83 | 24.1% | 45.8% | 30.1% |
| 3 | 42 | 38.1% | 35.7% | 26.2% | |
| 4 | 23 | 17.4% | 56.5% | 26.1% | |
| 5 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 86 | 8.79% | 1 | 25.00% | 86.00 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 373 | 38.14% | 1 | 25.00% | 373.00 | 14 | 27.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 519 | 53.07% | 2 | 50.00% | 259.50 | 33 | 64.71% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 978 | 100.00% | 4 | 244.5000 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0521 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Loreley


Coach
infected