Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AndoreaCuy |
|
| Location: Stavanger, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:386452097 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 23:42:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,300 | |
| Rank: | 1,169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 181.0000 (181.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0663 (0.0663*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 428.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.8% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 181 (181*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AndoreaCuy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 56 | 30.94% | 8 | 66.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 25.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 20.44% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 21 | 11.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 6.08% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 4.97% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.22 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 650 | 258 | 5,103 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.7% | 19.8 | 325.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 150 | 31 | 1,463 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.7% | 47.2 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 56 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 255 | 24.7% | 52.2% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 29 | 6.9% | 82.8% | 10.3% |
| 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 97 | 53.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 11 | 91.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 84 | 46.41% | 1 | 100.00% | 84.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 181 | 100.00% | 1 | 181.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0663 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AndoreaCuy


Rochelle
infected