Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Samsam |
|
| Location: Helsinki, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:535309469 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 14:44:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m1_alpinecreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,528 | |
| Rank: | 888 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (295.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1085 (0.1085*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1620.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.8% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 295 (295*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 110 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Samsam's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 112 | 37.97% | 17 | 53.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 69 | 23.39% | 9 | 28.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 14.58% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 10.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 29 | 9.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 4 | 1.36% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 213 | 92 | 2,612 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.2% | 28.4 | 213.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 50 | 25 | 419 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 16.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1,311 | 576 | 15,582 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.9% | 27.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 516 | 19.4% | 59.9% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 81 | 25.9% | 39.5% | 34.6% | |
| 3 | 25 | 12.0% | 72.0% | 16.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 97 | 32.88% | 0 | % | 97.00 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 34 | 11.53% | 0 | % | 34.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 33 | 11.19% | 0 | % | 33.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 3 | 1.02% | 0 | % | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 18 | 6.10% | 0 | % | 18.00 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 110 | 37.29% | 0 | % | 110.00 | 11 | 34.38% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 292 | 98.98% | 0 | 292.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.1096 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 3 | 1.02% | 0 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Samsam


Coach
infected