Player Information| Player Profile |
|
smnnemec25 |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:41187683 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 16:33:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 3,918 | |
| Rank: | 197 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 336.4000 (336.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1017 (0.1017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 197.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 171 (171*) | |
| Kills: | 1,682 (1,682*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 280 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
smnnemec25's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 118 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 171 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 116 times | -348 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 49 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
3 times | 75.00% | 1,417 | 4 | 354.25 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 265 | 1 | 265.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 411 | 24.44% | 43 | 25.15% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 241 | 14.33% | 20 | 11.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 197 | 11.71% | 12 | 7.02% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 178 | 10.58% | 46 | 26.90% | 0.26 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 140 | 8.32% | 10 | 5.85% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 117 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 104 | 6.18% | 6 | 3.51% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 54 | 3.21% | 5 | 2.92% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 50 | 2.97% | 11 | 6.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 45 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 43 | 2.56% | 8 | 4.68% | 0.19 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.05 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.31% | 4 | 2.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 17 | 1.01% | 3 | 1.75% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 2 | 1.17% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 499 | 70 | 5,467 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 14.0% | 78.1 | 45.4 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 2,082 | 159 | 8,608 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.6% | 54.1 | 231.3 |
| 3 | Magnum | 274 | 10 | 738 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.6% | 73.8 | 68.5 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 520 | 213 | 5,397 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.0% | 25.3 | 260.0 |
| 5 | 597 | 232 | 3,973 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 17.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 736 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 287 | 131 | 3,412 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.6% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 232 | 26.7% | 52.6% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 179 | 25.1% | 48.0% | 26.8% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 142 | 14.8% | 67.6% | 17.6% |
| 4 | 121 | 15.7% | 63.6% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 65 | 21.5% | 63.1% | 15.4% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 23 | 8.7% | 82.6% | 8.7% |
| 7 | Magnum | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 9 | AK-47 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 94 | 5.59% | 1 | 20.00% | 94.00 | 7 | 4.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 48 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c10m1_caves | 43 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 5 | 2.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c10m5_houseboat | 360 | 21.40% | 1 | 20.00% | 360.00 | 26 | 15.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 283 | 16.83% | 1 | 20.00% | 283.00 | 37 | 21.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c10m4_mainstreet | 210 | 12.49% | 1 | 20.00% | 210.00 | 22 | 12.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 154 | 9.16% | 1 | 20.00% | 154.00 | 24 | 14.04% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 146 | 8.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 27 | 15.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 120 | 7.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 7 | 4.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 111 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 5 | 2.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | c8m5_rooftop | 107 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 8 | 4.68% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,092 | 64.92% | 4 | 273.0000 | 96 | 56.14% | 0.0879 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 590 | 35.08% | 1 | 590.0000 | 75 | 43.86% | 0.1271 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,643 | 97.68% | 1 | 20.00% | 1,643 | 166 | 97.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.48% | 1 | 20.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
smnnemec25

Francis
Ellis
infected