Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sujukzii |
|
| Location: Liberal, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:611889499 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 22:11:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,843 | |
| Rank: | 644 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 154.6667 (154.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0733 (0.0733*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 104.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 464 (464*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 205 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sujukzii's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 238 | 51.29% | 24 | 70.59% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 76 | 16.38% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 69 | 14.87% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 5.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 3.02% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 1.51% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.86% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 248 | 293 | 6,177 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 118.1% | 21.1 | 20.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,378 | 66 | 3,520 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.8% | 53.3 | 275.6 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 42 | 10 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 24.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 27 | 12 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 25.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 266 | 20.7% | 64.3% | 15.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 60 | 11.7% | 71.7% | 16.7% |
| 3 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 78 | 16.81% | 2 | 66.67% | 39.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 205 | 44.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 17 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 181 | 39.01% | 1 | 33.33% | 181.00 | 12 | 35.29% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 464 | 100.00% | 3 | 154.6667 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0733 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sujukzii

Rochelle
infected