Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ybkontopykdat |
|
| Location: Macomb, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:342554028 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 21:53:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,196 | |
| Rank: | 494 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 57.9412 (57.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0721 (0.0721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 221.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 985 (985*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ybkontopykdat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 114 times | -342 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 201 | 20.41% | 8 | 11.27% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 150 | 15.23% | 23 | 32.39% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 135 | 13.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 110 | 11.17% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.01 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 108 | 10.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 61 | 6.19% | 9 | 12.68% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 4.77% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 44 | 4.47% | 12 | 16.90% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 36 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 34 | 3.45% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 17 | 1.73% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.35 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.30 | 10 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 1.02% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.30 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 179 | 127 | 2,462 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 70.9% | 19.4 | 44.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 314 | 26 | 646 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 24.8 | 157.0 |
| 3 | 24 | 7 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 17.9 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | 212 | 129 | 2,185 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.8% | 16.9 | 212.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 95 | 8 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.4% | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 358 | 97 | 1,143 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.1% | 11.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 71 | 34 | 655 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.9% | 19.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 48 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 42.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 460 | 243 | 6,468 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.8% | 26.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 212 | 28.3% | 49.5% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 129 | 14.0% | 68.2% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 127 | 18.9% | 58.3% | 22.8% |
| 4 | 97 | 25.8% | 47.4% | 26.8% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 14.7% | 52.9% | 32.4% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 478 | 48.53% | 6 | 35.29% | 79.67 | 36 | 50.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 52 | 5.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 192 | 19.49% | 6 | 35.29% | 32.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 29 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 71 | 7.21% | 4 | 23.53% | 17.75 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 163 | 16.55% | 1 | 5.88% | 163.00 | 17 | 23.94% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 985 | 100.00% | 17 | 57.9412 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0721 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ybkontopykdat


Ellis
infected