Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Benni |
|
| Location: Nordhorn, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:806117592 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 21:24:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,215 | |
| Rank: | 484 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 161.6667 (161.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0887 (0.0887*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 192.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 970 (970*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Benni's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 192 times | -576 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 549 | 3 | 183.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 421 | 3 | 140.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 236 | 24.33% | 18 | 20.93% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 180 | 18.56% | 7 | 8.14% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 172 | 17.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 124 | 12.78% | 32 | 37.21% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 73 | 7.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 37 | 3.81% | 7 | 8.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 2.27% | 4 | 4.65% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 22 | 2.27% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 1.65% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.65% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.29 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 935 | 98 | 5,365 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 10.5% | 54.7 | 116.9 |
| 2 | 1,001 | 433 | 13,846 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 43.3% | 32.0 | 200.2 | |
| 3 | 789 | 237 | 8,180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 34.5 | 394.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 228 | 21 | 351 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.2% | 16.7 | 228.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 39 | 18 | 419 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.2% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 81.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 54 | 34 | 1,006 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.0% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 324 | 25.0% | 50.9% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 211 | 24.6% | 50.7% | 24.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 88 | 12.5% | 69.3% | 18.2% |
| 4 | 30 | 46.7% | 26.7% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 18 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 90 | 9.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 6 | 6.98% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 71 | 7.32% | 1 | 16.67% | 71.00 | 8 | 9.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 65 | 6.70% | 1 | 16.67% | 65.00 | 5 | 5.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 127 | 13.09% | 3 | 50.00% | 42.33 | 13 | 15.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 30 | 3.09% | 1 | 16.67% | 30.00 | 4 | 4.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 204 | 21.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 204.00 | 10 | 11.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 201 | 20.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 201.00 | 11 | 12.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 182 | 18.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 29 | 33.72% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 970 | 100.00% | 6 | 161.6667 | 86 | 100.00% | 0.0887 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
938 | 96.70% | 1 | 16.67% | 938.00 | 77 | 90.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Benni


Zoey
Rochelle
infected