Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kaczucha0022 |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:913415783 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 13:32:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:13:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 4,727 | |
| Rank: | 157 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 247.3750 (247.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0632 (0.0632*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 61.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 125 (125*) | |
| Kills: | 1,979 (1,979*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 275 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kaczucha0022's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 125 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 43 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 23 times | 69 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 19 times | 19 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 18 times | 54 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 57.14% | 1,176 | 7 | 168.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 30 | 1 | 30.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 14.29% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 14.29% | 771 | 0 | 771.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 434 | 21.93% | 38 | 30.40% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 286 | 14.45% | 15 | 12.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 175 | 8.84% | 4 | 3.20% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 140 | 7.07% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 121 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 119 | 6.01% | 12 | 9.60% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 117 | 5.91% | 1 | 0.80% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 106 | 5.36% | 6 | 4.80% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 103 | 5.20% | 18 | 14.40% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 96 | 4.85% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 69 | 3.49% | 10 | 8.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 41 | 2.07% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.07% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 39 | 1.97% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.08 | ||
| 15 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 22 | 1.11% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.14 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 1.06% | 2 | 1.60% | 0.10 | ||
| 17 | Knife | 1.50 | 19 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.80% | 0.05 | ||
| 18 | 1.30 | 18 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 941 | 731 | 17,511 | 0 | 48 | 48.0000 | 77.7% | 24.0 | 19.6 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 665 | 39 | 2,770 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.9% | 71.0 | 133.0 |
| 3 | 695 | 183 | 6,103 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.3% | 33.3 | 139.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 294 | 23 | 1,478 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.8% | 64.3 | 58.8 |
| 5 | 96 | 157 | 2,824 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 163.5% | 18.0 | 19.2 | |
| 6 | 175 | 8 | 628 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.6% | 78.5 | 43.8 | |
| 7 | 700 | 177 | 3,149 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.3% | 17.8 | 233.3 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,107 | 19 | 412 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 21.7 | 1,107 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 4 | 460 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 115.0 | 22.0 |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 611 | 13.3% | 66.9% | 19.8% |
| 2 | 171 | 19.3% | 57.3% | 23.4% | |
| 3 | 162 | 22.2% | 51.9% | 25.9% | |
| 4 | 150 | 17.3% | 60.0% | 22.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 28 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 17.9% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 21.1% | 57.9% | 21.1% |
| 7 | Magnum | 16 | 31.3% | 68.8% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 95 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 82 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 78 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 132 | 6.67% | 2 | 25.00% | 66.00 | 7 | 5.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 252 | 12.73% | 4 | 50.00% | 63.00 | 25 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 30 | 1.52% | 1 | 12.50% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 275 | 13.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 275.00 | 20 | 16.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c13m2_southpinestream | 169 | 8.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 11 | 8.80% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 166 | 8.39% | 1 | 12.50% | 166.00 | 6 | 4.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c3m4_plantation | 160 | 8.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 160.00 | 5 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c8m3_sewers | 152 | 7.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c8m4_interior | 149 | 7.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 120 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c8m1_apartment | 117 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,864 | 94.19% | 7 | 266.2857 | 119 | 95.20% | 0.0638 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 83 | 4.19% | 0 | 83.0000 | 6 | 4.80% | 0.0723 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 30 | 1.52% | 1 | 30.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,870 | 94.49% | 4 | 50.00% | 467.50 | 120 | 96.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
23 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
19 | 0.96% | 2 | 25.00% | 9.50 | 2 | 1.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
18 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
14 | 0.71% | 1 | 12.50% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | witch |
5 | 0.25% | 1 | 12.50% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.60% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kaczucha0022

Nick
Rochelle
Coach
Bill
infected