Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Darth |
|
| Location: La Chapelle-Heulin, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:14785311 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 21:13:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,516 | |
| Rank: | 899 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 143.5000 (143.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0732 (0.0732*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 82.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.4% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 187 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Darth's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 102 | 35.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 62 | 21.60% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 44 | 15.33% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 24 | 8.36% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.62% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 16 | 5.57% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 14 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 429 | 215 | 4,570 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.1% | 21.3 | 143.0 |
| 2 | 111 | 70 | 1,008 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.1% | 14.4 | 55.5 | |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 61 | 9 | 1,063 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 118.1 | 61.0 |
| 4 | 13 | 6 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 36.3 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 32 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.9% | 90.0 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 186 | 12.9% | 76.3% | 10.8% |
| 2 | 51 | 19.6% | 60.8% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 187 | 65.16% | 1 | 50.00% | 187.00 | 15 | 71.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 100 | 34.84% | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 287 | 100.00% | 2 | 143.5000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0732 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Darth


Coach
infected