Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Padre Andre |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:518930374 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 20:00:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,227 | |
| Rank: | 1,306 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (127.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0472 (0.0472*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.5% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 127 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Padre Andre's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 25.20% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 31 | 24.41% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 19.69% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 19 | 14.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 3.94% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 418 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 42 | 10 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 83 | 21 | 1,163 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.3% | 55.4 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 21 | 9.5% | 71.4% | 19.0% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | 10 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 20 | 15.75% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 107 | 84.25% | 0 | % | 107.00 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 127 | 100.00% | 0 | 127.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0472 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Padre Andre


Ellis
infected